Week 35DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag25-09-17
dinsdag 26-09-1718.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
26-09-1720.15 - 23.00Geert Kuipers
woensdag27-09-1722.00-sluitZondag 5
donderdag28-09-1718.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
28-09-1720.15 - 00.00Zondag 3
vrijdag 29-09-1745+2
zaterdag 30-09-1708.00 - 13.00Annemiek Boiten/Treanne Vriese
30-09-1713.00 - 18.00Bea Leeftink/Albert Pranger
zondag 01-10-178.00 - 13.00Henk Meijboom
01-10-1713.00-15.00 uurHenk Meijboom/Wildrik Bouwman
Week 40DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag02-10-1719.00 - 22.30Klaverjassen
dinsdag 03-10-1718.30 - 19.30Paul van Brussel
03-10-1719.30 - 23.00Zondag 1/2
woensdag04-10-1722.00-sluitZondag 5
donderdag05-10-1718.30 - 19.00Paul van Brussel
05-10-1719.00 - 00.00Zondag 4
vrijdag06-10-17
zaterdag 07-10-1708.00 - 13.00Hilde Keun/Rina Dijkstra
07-10-1713.00 - 18.00Chris M/Jillis vd Z/Jasper O
zondag 08-10-178.00 - 12.00Henk Meijboom
Week 41DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag09-10-17
dinsdag 10-10-1718.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
10-10-1720.15 - 23.00Zaterdag 2
woensdag11-10-1722.00-sluitZondag 5
donderdag12-10-1718.30 - 20.15 Paul van Brussel
12-10-1720.15 - 00.00Dames selectie
vrijdag 13-10-1735+2
zaterdag 14-10-1708.00 - 13.00Siv Witt/Astrid v Woudenberg
14-10-1713.00 - 18.00 Menno Visser + Crew
zondag 15-10-1709.00 - 14.00Henk Meijboom
Week 42DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag16-10-1719.00 - 22.30Klaverjassen
dinsdag 17-10-1718.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
17-10-1720.15- 23.00 Zaterdag 1
woensdag18-10-1722.00-sluitZondag 5
donderdag19-10-1718.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
19-10-1720.15- 00.00Zondag 1/2
vrijdag20-10-17
zaterdag 21-10-1708.00 - 13.00Edith Veldhuizen/Gea Ploeg
21-10-1713.00 - 18.00Inhaalprogramma (Zaterdag 3)
zondag 22-10-178.00 - 14.00Henk Meijboom
Week 43DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag23-10-17
dinsdag 24-10-1718.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
24-10-1720.15 - 23.00Geert Kuipers
woensdag25-10-1722.00-sluitZondag 5
donderdag26-10-1718.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
26-10-1720.15 - 00.00Zondag 3
vrijdag 27-10-17
zaterdag 28-10-1708.00 - 13.00Annemiek Boiten/Treanne Vriese
28-10-1713.00 - 18.00Bea Leeftink/Edwin Kuiper
zondag 29-10-1709.00 - 13.00Henk Meijboom
29-10-1713.00-17.00Henk Meijboom/Wildrik Bouwman
Week 44DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag30-10-1719.00 - 22.30Klaverjassen
dinsdag 31-10-1718.30 - 19.30Paul van Brussel
31-10-1719.30 - 23.00Zondag 1/2
woensdag01-11-1722.00-sluitZondag 5
donderdag02-11-1718.30 - 19.00Paul van Brussel
02-11-1720.15 - 00.00Zondag 4
vrijdag03-11-1735+1
zaterdag 04-11-1708.00 - 13.00Hilde Keun/Rina Dijkstra
04-11-1713.00 - 18.00Edwin Kuiper/Astrid v Woudenberg
zondag 05-11-178.00- 14:00Henk Meijboom
Week 45DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag06-11-17gesloten
dinsdag 07-11-1718.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
07-11-1720.15 - 23.00Zaterdag 2
woensdag08-11-1722.00-sluitZondag 5
donderdag09-11-1718.30 - 20.15 Paul van Brussel
09-11-1720.15 - 00.00Dames selectie
vrijdag 10-11-17
zaterdag 11-11-1708.00 - 13.00Siv Witt/Astrid van Woudenberg
11-11-1713.00 - 18.00 Menno Visser + Crew
zondag 12-11-1709.00 - 16.00Henk Meijboom
Week 46DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag13-11-1719.00 - 22.30Klaverjassen
dinsdag 14-11-1718.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
14-11-1720.15- 23.00 Zaterdag 1
woensdag15-11-1722.00-sluitZondag 5
donderdag16-11-1718.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
16-11-1720.15- 00.00Zondag 1/2
vrijdag17-11-1745+1
zaterdag 18-11-1708.00 - 13.00Edith Veldhuizen/Gea Ploeg
17-11-1713.00 - 18.00Zaterdag 5
zondag 19-11-178.00 - 13.00Henk Meijboom
19-11-1713.00-17.00 Henk Meijboom/Wildrik Bouwman
Week 47DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag20-11-17
dinsdag 21-11-1718.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
21-11-1720.15 - 23.00Geert Kuipers
woensdag22-11-1722.00-sluitZondag 5
donderdag23-11-1718.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
23-11-1720.15 - 00.00Zondag 3
vrijdag 24-11-17
zaterdag 25-11-1708.00 - 13.00Annemiek Boiten/Treanne Vriese
25-11-1713.00 - 18.00Bea Leeftink/Albert Pranger
zondag 26-11-1709.00 - 17.00Henk Meijboom
Week 48DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag27-11-17Klaverjassen
dinsdag 28-11-1718.30 - 19.30Paul van Brussel
28-11-1719.30 - 23.00Zondag 1/2
woensdag29-11-1722.00-sluitZondag 5
donderdag30-11-1718.30 - 19.00Paul van Brussel
30-11-1719.00 - 00.00Zondag 4
vrijdag01-12-17
zaterdag 02-12-1708.00 - 13.00Hilde Keun/Rina Dijkstra
02-12-1713.00 - 18.00Chris M/Jillis vd Z/Jasper O
zondag 03-12-178.00-13.00 Henk Meijboom
03-12-1713.00-17.00Henk Meijboom/Wildrik Bouwman
Week 49DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag04-12-17
dinsdag 05-12-1718.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
05-12-1720.15 - 23.00Zaterdag 2
woensdag06-12-1722.00-sluitZondag 5
donderdag07-12-1718.30 - 20.15 Paul van Brussel
07-12-1720.15 - 00.00Dames selectie
vrijdag 08-12-17
zaterdag 09-12-1708.00 - 13.00Siv Witt/Astrid v Woudenberg
09-12-1713.00 - 18.00 Menno Visser + Crew
zondag 10-12-1708.00-14.00Henk Meijboom
Week 50DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag11-12-1719.00 - 22.30Klaverjassen
dinsdag 12-12-1718.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
12-12-1720.15- 23.00 Zaterdag 1
woensdag13-12-1722.00-sluitZondag 5
donderdag14-12-1718.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
14-12-1720.15- 00.00Zondag 1/2
vrijdag15-12-17
zaterdag 16-12-1708.00 - 13.00Edith Veldhuizen/Gea Ploeg
16-12-1713.00 - 18.00Zaterdag 3, 4, 5 of 6
zondag 17-12-178.00 - 12.00Henk Meijboom
Week 51DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag18-12-17
dinsdag 19-12-1718.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
19-12-1720.15 - 23.00Geert Kuipers
woensdag20-12-1722.00-sluitZondag 5
donderdag21-12-1718.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
21-12-1720.15 - 00.00Zondag 3
vrijdag 22-12-17
zaterdag 23-12-1708.00 - 13.00Annemiek Boiten/Treanne Vriese
23-12-1713.00 - 18.00Bea Leeftink/Albert Pranger
zondag 24-12-178.00 - 14.00Henk Meijboom
Week 52DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag25-12-17geslotenKlaverjassen
dinsdag 26-12-1718.30 - 19.30Paul van Brussel
26-12-1719.30 - 23.00Zondag 1/2
woensdag27-12-1722.00-sluitZondag 5
donderdag28-12-1718.30 - 19.00Paul van Brussel
28-12-1719.00 - 00.00Zondag 4
vrijdag29-12-17
zaterdag 30-12-1708.00 - 13.00Hilde Keun/Rina Dijkstra
30-12-1713.00 - 18.00Bea Leeftink/Astrid v Woudenberg
zondag 31-12-178.00 - 14.00Henk Meijboom
Week 1DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag01-01-18
dinsdag 02-01-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
02-01-1820.15 - 23.00Zaterdag 2
woensdag03-01-1822.00-sluitZondag 5
donderdag04-01-1818.30 - 20.15 Paul van Brussel
04-01-1820.15 - 00.00Dames selectie
vrijdag 05-01-18
zaterdag 06-01-1808.00 - 13.00Siv Witt/Astrid van Woudenberg
06-01-1813.00 - 18.00 Menno Visser + Crew
zondag 07-01-1809.00 - 14.00
Week 2DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag08-01-1819.00 - 22.30Klaverjassen
dinsdag 09-01-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
09-01-1820.15- 23.00 Zaterdag 1
woensdag10-01-1822.00-sluitZondag 5
donderdag11-01-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
11-01-1820.15- 00.00Zondag 1/2
vrijdag12-01-18
zaterdag 13-01-1808.00 - 13.00Edith Veldhuizen/Gea Ploeg
13-01-1813.00 - 18.00Zaterdag 3, 4, 5 of 6
zondag 14-01-188.00 - 14.00Henk Meijboom
Week 3DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag15-01-18
dinsdag 16-01-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
16-01-1820.15 - 23.00Geert Kuipers
woensdag17-01-1822.00-sluitZondag 5
donderdag18-01-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
18-01-1820.15 - 00.00Zondag 3
vrijdag 19-01-18
zaterdag 20-01-1808.00 - 13.00Annemiek Boiten/Treanne Vriese
20-01-1813.00 - 18.00Bea Leeftink/Albert Pranger
zondag 21-01-1809.00 - 17.00Henk Meijboom
Week 4DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag22-01-1819.00 - 22.30Klaverjassen
dinsdag 23-01-1818.30 - 19.30Paul van Brussel
23-01-1819.30 - 23.00Zondag 1/2
woensdag24-01-1822.00-sluitZondag 5
donderdag25-01-1818.30 - 19.00Paul van Brussel
25-01-1819.00 - 00.00Zondag 4
vrijdag26-01-18
zaterdag 27-01-1808.00 - 13.00Hilde Keun/Rina Dijkstra
27-01-1813.00 - 18.00Chris M/Jillis vd Z/Jasper O
zondag 28-01-18Henk Meyboom
Week 5DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag29-01-18
dinsdag 30-01-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
30-01-1820.15 - 23.00Zaterdag 2
woensdag31-01-1822.00-sluitZondag 5
donderdag01-02-1818.30 - 20.15 Paul van Brussel
01-02-1820.15 - 00.00Dames selectie
vrijdag 02-02-18
zaterdag 03-02-1808.00 - 13.00Siv Witt/Edwin Kuiper
03-02-1813.00 - 18.00 Menno Visser + Crew
zondag 04-02-1809.00 - 16.00Henk Meyboom
04-02-1812.00 - 16.00Henk Meijboom
04-02-1816.00 - sluitWildrik Bouwman
Week 6DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag05-02-1819.00 - 22.30Klaverjassen
dinsdag 06-02-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
06-02-1820.15- 23.00 Zaterdag 1
woensdag07-02-1822.00-sluitZondag 5
donderdag08-02-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
08-02-1820.15- 00.00Zondag 1/2
vrijdag09-02-18
zaterdag 10-02-1808.00 - 13.00Edith Veldhuizen/Gea Ploeg
10-02-1813.00 - 18.00Zaterdag 6
zondag 11-02-188.00 - 14.00Henk Meijboom
11-02-1814.00-16.00Henk Meijboom
11-02-1816.00-sluitWildrik Bouwman
Week 7DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag12-02-18
dinsdag 13-02-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
dinsdag 13-02-1820.15 - 23.00Geert Kuipers
woensdag14-02-1822.00-sluitZondag 5
donderdag15-02-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
donderdag15-02-1820.15 - 00.00Zondag 3
vrijdag 16-02-18
zaterdag 17-02-1808.00 - 13.00Annemiek Boiten/Treanne Vriese
17-02-1813.00 - 18.00Bea Leeftink/Albert Pranger
zondag 18-02-1809.00 - 17.00Henk Meijboom
Week 8DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag19-02-1919.00 - 22.30Klaverjassen
dinsdag 20-02-1718.30 - 19.30Paul van Brussel
20-02-1819.30 - 23.00Zondag 1/2
woensdag21-02-1822.00-sluitZondag 5
donderdag22-02-1818.30 - 19.00Paul van Brussel
22-02-1819.00 - 00.00Zondag 4
vrijdag23-02-18
zaterdag 24-02-1808.00 - 13.00Hilde Keun/Rina Dijkstra
24-02-1813.00 - 18.00Bea Leeftink/Edwin Kuiper
zondag 25-02-188.00-13.00Henk Meijboom
Week 9DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag26-02-18
dinsdag 27-02-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
27-02-1820.15 - 23.00Zaterdag 2
woensdag28-02-1822.00-sluitZondag 5
donderdag01-03-1818.30 - 20.15 Paul van Brussel
01-03-1820.15 - 00.00Dames selectie
vrijdag 02-03-18
zaterdag 03-03-1808.00 - 13.00Siv Witt/Astrid van Woudenberg
03-03-1813.00 - 18.00 Menno Visser + Crew
zondag 04-03-1808.00-14.00Henk Meyboom
Week 10DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag05-03-1819.00 - 22.30Klaverjassen
dinsdag 06-03-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
06-03-1820.15- 23.00 Zaterdag 1
woensdag07-03-1822.00-sluitZondag 5
donderdag08-03-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
08-03-1820.15- 00.00Zondag 1/2
vrijdag09-03-18
zaterdag 10-03-1808.00 - 13.00Edith Veldhuizen/Gea Ploeg
10-03-1813.00 - 18.00Zaterdag 4
zondag 11-03-188.00 - 12.00Henk Meyboom
11-03-1812.00 - 16.00Henk Meijboom
11-03-1816.00 - sluitWildrik Bouwman
Week 11DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag12-03-18
dinsdag 13-03-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
13-03-1820.15 - 23.00Geert Kuipers
woensdag14-03-1822.00-sluitZondag 5
donderdag15-03-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
15-03-1820.15 - 00.00Zondag 3
vrijdag 16-03-18
zaterdag 17-03-1808.00 - 13.00Annemiek Boiten/Treanne Vriese
17-03-1813.00 - 18.00Bea Leeftink/Albert Pranger
zondag 18-03-188.00 - 14.00Henk Meyboom
Week 12DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag19-03-18Klaverjassen
dinsdag 20-03-1818.30 - 19.30Paul van Brussel
20-03-1819.30 - 23.00Zondag 1/2
woensdag21-03-18Zondag 5
donderdag22-03-1818.30 - 19.00Paul van Brussel
22-03-1819.00 - 00.00Zondag 4
vrijdag23-03-18
zaterdag 24-03-1808.00 - 13.00Hilde Keun/Rina Dijkstra
24-03-1813.00 - 18.00Chris M/Jillis vd Z/Jasper O
zondag 25-03-188.00 - 14.00Henk Meyboom
25-03-1814.00-16.00 uurHenk Meyboom
25-03-1816.00-sluitWildrik Bouwman
Week 13DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag26-03-18
dinsdag 27-03-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
27-03-1820.15 - 23.00Zaterdag 2
woensdag28-03-18
donderdag29-03-1818.30 - 20.15 Paul van Brussel
29-03-1820.15 - 00.00Dames selectie
vrijdag 30-03-18
zaterdag 31-03-1808.00 - 13.00Siv Witt/Astrid van Woudenberg
31-03-1813.00 - 18.00 Menno Visser + Crew
zondag 01-04-1809.00 - 16.00Henk Meyboom
Week 14DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag02-04-1819.00 - 22.30Klaverjassen
dinsdag 03-04-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
03-04-1820.15- 23.00 Zaterdag 1
woensdag04-04-18Zondag 5
donderdag05-04-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
05-04-1820.15- 00.00Zondag 1/2
vrijdag06-04-18
zaterdag 07-04-1808.00 - 13.00Edith Veldhuizen/Gea Ploeg
07-04-1813.00 - 18.00Zaterdag 6
zondag 08-04-188.00 - 14.00Henk Meyboom
08-04-1814.00-16.00Henk Meyboom
08-04-1816.00-sluit
Week 15DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag09-04-18
dinsdag 10-04-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
10-04-1820.15 - 23.00Geert Kuipers
woensdag11-04-18Zondag 5
donderdag12-04-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
12-04-1820.15 - 00.00Zondag 3
vrijdag 13-04-18
zaterdag 14-04-1808.00 - 13.00Annemiek Boiten/Treanne Vriese
14-04-1813.00 - 18.00Bea Leeftink/Albert Pranger
zondag 15-04-1809.00 - 13.00Henk Meyboom
15-04-1813.00-17.00 uurHenk Meijboom/Wildrik Bouwman
Week 16DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag16-04-1819.00 - 22.30Klaverjassen
dinsdag 17-04-1818.30 - 19.30Paul van Brussel
17-04-1819.30 - 23.00Zondag 1/2
woensdag18-04-18Zondag 5
donderdag19-04-1818.30 - 19.00Paul van Brussel
19-04-1819.00 - 00.00Zondag 4
vrijdag20-04-18
zaterdag 21-04-1808.00 - 13.00Hilde Keun/Rina Dijkstra
21-04-1813.00 - 18.00Astrid v Woudenberg/Edwin Kuiper
zondag 22-04-188.00-13.00Henk Meyboom
Week 17DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag23-04-18
dinsdag 24-04-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
24-04-1820.15 - 23.00Zaterdag 2
woensdag25-04-18Zondag 5
donderdag26-04-1818.30 - 20.15 Paul van Brussel
26-04-1820.15 - 00.00Dames selectie
vrijdag 27-04-18
zaterdag 28-04-1808.00 - 13.00Siv Witt/Astrid van Woudenberg
28-04-1813.00 - 18.00 Menno Visser + Crew
zondag 29-04-1808.00-14.00Henk Meyboom
Week 18DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag30-04-1819.00 - 22.30Klaverjassen
dinsdag 01-05-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
01-05-1820.15- 23.00 Zaterdag 1
woensdag02-05-18Zondag 5
donderdag03-05-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
03-05-1820.15- 00.00Zondag 1/2
vrijdag04-05-18
zaterdag 05-05-1808.00 - 13.00Edith Veldhuizen/Gea Ploeg
05-05-1813.00 - 18.00Inhaal? Zaterdag 3
zondag 06-05-188.00 - 12.00Henk Meyboom
Week 19DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag07-05-18
dinsdag 08-05-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
08-05-1820.15 - 23.00Geert Kuipers
woensdag09-05-18Zondag 5
donderdag10-05-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
10-05-1820.15 - 00.00Zondag 3
vrijdag 11-05-18
zaterdag 12-05-1808.00 - 13.00Annemiek Boiten/Treanne Vriese
12-05-1813.00 - 18.00Bea Leeftink/Albert Pranger
zondag 13-05-188.00 - 14.00Henk Meyboom
13-05-1814.00-16.00Henk Meyboom
13-05-1816.00-sluitWildrik Bouwman
Week 20DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag14-05-18Klaverjassen
dinsdag 15-05-1818.30 - 19.30Paul van Brussel
15-05-1819.30 - 23.00Zondag 1/2
woensdag16-05-18Zondag 5
donderdag17-05-1818.30 - 19.00Paul van Brussel
17-05-1819.00 - 00.00Zondag 4
vrijdag18-05-18
zaterdag 19-05-1808.00 - 13.00Hilde Keun/Rina Dijkstra
19-05-1813.00 - 18.00Chris M/Jillis vd Z/Jasper O
zondag 20-05-188.00 - 14.00Henk Meyboom
Week 21DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag21-05-18
dinsdag 22-05-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
22-05-1820.15 - 23.00Zaterdag 2
woensdag23-05-18Zondag 5
donderdag24-05-1818.30 - 20.15 Paul van Brussel
24-05-1820.15 - 00.00Dames selectie
vrijdag 25-05-18
zaterdag 26-05-1808.00 - 13.00Siv Witt/Astrid van Woudenberg
26-05-1813.00 - 18.00 Menno Visser + Crew
zondag 27-05-1809.00 - 16.00Henk Meyboom
27-05-1812.00 - 16.00Henk Meijboom
27-05-1816.00 - sluitWildrik Bouwman
Week 22DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag28-05-1819.00 - 22.30Klaverjassen
dinsdag 29-05-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
29-05-1820.15- 23.00 Zaterdag 1
woensdag30-05-18Zondag 5
donderdag31-05-1818.30 - 20.15
31-05-1820.15- 00.00Zondag 1/2
vrijdag01-06-18
zaterdag 02-06-1808.00 - 13.00Edith Veldhuizen/Gea Ploeg
02-06-1813.00 - 18.00Zaterdag 3, 4, 5 of 6
zondag 03-06-188.00 - 14.00Henk Meyboom
Week 23DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag04-06-18
dinsdag 05-06-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
05-06-1820.15 - 23.00Geert Kuipers
woensdag06-06-18Zondag 5
donderdag07-06-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
07-06-1820.15 - 00.00Zondag 3
vrijdag 08-06-18
zaterdag 09-06-1808.00 - 13.00Annemiek Boiten/Treanne Vriese
09-06-1813.00 - 18.00Bea Leeftink/Albert Pranger
zondag 10-06-1809.00 - 17.00Henk Meyboom
Week 24DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag11-06-1819.00 - 22.30Klaverjassen
dinsdag 12-06-1818.30 - 19.30Paul van Brussel
12-06-1819.30 - 23.00Zondag 1/2
woensdag13-06-18Zondag 5
donderdag14-06-1818.30 - 19.00Paul van Brussel
14-06-1819.00 - 00.00Zondag 4
vrijdag15-06-18
zaterdag 16-06-1808.00 - 13.00Hilde Keun/Rina Dijkstra
16-06-1813.00 - 18.00Astrid v Woudenberg/Bea Leeftink
zondag 17-06-188.00-sluitHenk Meyboom
Week 25DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag18-06-18
dinsdag 19-06-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
19-06-1820.15 - 23.00Zaterdag 2
woensdag20-06-18Zondag 5
donderdag21-06-1818.30 - 20.15 Paul van Brussel
21-06-1820.15 - 00.00Dames selectie
vrijdag 22-06-18
zaterdag 23-06-1808.00 - 13.00Siv Witt/Astrid van Woudenberg
23-06-1813.00 - 18.00 Menno Visser + Crew
zondag 24-06-1808.00-14.00Henk Meijboom
Week 26DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag25-06-1819.00 - 22.30Klaverjassen
dinsdag 26-06-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
26-06-1820.15- 23.00 Zaterdag 1
woensdag27-06-18Zondag 5
donderdag28-06-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
28-06-1820.15- 00.00Zondag 1/2
vrijdag29-06-18
zaterdag 30-06-1808.00 - 13.00Edith Veldhuizen/Gea Ploeg
30-06-1813.00 - 18.00Zaterdag 3, 4, 5 of 6
zondag 01-07-188.00 - 12.00Henk Meijboom
Week 27DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag02-07-18
dinsdag 03-07-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
03-07-1820.15 - 23.00Geert Kuipers
woensdag04-07-18Zondag 5
donderdag05-07-1818.30 - 20.15Paul van Brussel
05-07-1820.15 - 00.00Zondag 3
vrijdag 06-07-18
zaterdag 07-07-1808.00 - 13.00Annemiek Boiten/Treanne Vriese
07-07-1813.00 - 18.00Bea Leeftink/Albert Pranger
zondag 08-07-188.00 - 14.00Henk Meijboom
Week 28DatumTijdGastheer/Gastmevrouw
maandag09-07-18geslotenKlaverjassen
dinsdag 10-07-1818.30 - 19.30Paul van Brussel
10-07-1819.30 - 23.00Zondag 1/2
woensdag11-07-18Zondag 5
donderdag12-07-1818.30 - 19.00Paul van Brussel
12-07-1819.00 - 00.00Zondag 4
vrijdag13-07-18
zaterdag 14-07-1808.00 - 13.00Hilde Keun/Rina Dijkstra
14-07-1813.00 - 18.00Chris M/Jillis vd Z/Jasper O
zondag 15-07-188.00 - 14.00Henk Meijboom